Biodata Taemin (태민)

Real Name: Lee TaeMin (이태민)

Chinese Name: Tai Min (泰民)

Stage Name: Maknae Taemin

Birthday: July 18th, 1993

Born: Seoul

Position: Sub-Vocal, Sub-Rap, Lead Dancer

Height: 175cm

Blood Type: B

Fanclub: Taemints

Favourite Colour: White

Hobby/Interest: Dancing, Music, Piano, Mandarin

Discovered: 2005 S.M. Open Weekend Audition Casting

Other Facts:

- Debut sebagai aktor dalam sitkom “태희 혜교 지현 이!” (Taehee Hyegyo Jihyun)

  1. oppa taimine saranghae

  2. ahhhhhhhhh,,,,
    oppa taemin keren buanget………
    aku jadi suka deh sama oppa…………
    sarangheyo oppa…….

    • Rani Shawol Lovers
    • September 22nd, 2011

    Taemin oppa…..
    Saranghae….
    uda 1 tahun jadi Shawol!!!!!

    • Yuliani Zahra
    • Oktober 1st, 2011

    Saranghaeyo oppa <3

    • ayyu riffanii
    • Oktober 6th, 2011

    oppa taemin saranghae !!!!

    • citra
    • Oktober 9th, 2011

    taeminnnnnnn
    kmu gnteng bngetttttttttttttttttttt………………….

    • reny SHINeeVer taemints
    • Oktober 12th, 2011

    taemin oppa..,,
    your very cute..
    saranghae taemin oppa…………………………

    • NISA@TAEMIN FOREVER
    • Januari 1st, 2012

    TAEMIN OPPA SARANGHAE MINE.
    I LOVE OPPA TAEMIN

  3. i love taemin

  4. ,,, taemin saranghae oppa taemin,,, your very cute

    • kim firashawol
    • Februari 29th, 2012

    taemoppa saranghaeyo *^_^*

    • sukita
    • Mei 4th, 2012

    Taemin oPpa
    I LIKE YOU
    ^-^

  5. Taemin oppa happy birth day . . . . . . .

    • miTAEmin is the best]
    • Desember 14th, 2012

    taeminnn oppa i love you.. . . .
    oppa kpn kesini……

    • ridha khoiza
    • Februari 21st, 2013

    oppa taemin saranghae :*

    • agni wiebie
    • April 4th, 2013

    saranghaeyo tae min oppa………….
    you is my inspired in my life……….
    only you can make me happy n always smile for any people…..
    thank you tae min oppa……
    i’m never forget it you…..
    because you i can to be a strong women……
    khamsahamnida…………

  6. wah..annyeong oppa,:) how are you? aku ttep cinta sama kamu, Sarangheo..mannaseo bangap seumnida:p Kamsahamida

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Ikuti

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Bergabunglah dengan 214 pengikut lainnya.