Biodata Jonghyun (종현)

Real Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)

Chinese Name: ZhongXuan (鐘鉉)

Stage Name: Bling Bling Jonghyun

Birthday: April 08th, 1990

Born: Seoul

Position: Lead Vocal

Height: 173cm

Blood Type: AB

Family: Parents, Sister

Fanclub: Blingers

Hobby/Interest: Music, Piano, Guitar, Bass, Mandarin

Favourite colour: Black and Green

Discovered: 2005 S.M. Academy Casting

Other Facts:

– Sebelum memulai debutnya dengan SHINee, Jonghyun menyanyikan duet, “Wrongly Given Love” (交错 的 爱), dengan Zhang Liyin untuk album debut Cina-nya.

    • dini shawol blinger
    • Desember 27th, 2011

    thank bnget tught info ini soo aku suka bnget ma jong jonghyun-oppa qw slah 1 blimger indonesia loo shawol jg

  1. like .. (y)

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s