Biodata Kim Ki Bum a.k.a KEY

Real Name: Kim KiBum (김기범)

Chinese Name: Key

Stage Name: Almighty Key

Birthday: September 23th, 1991

Born: Daegu

Position: Sub-Vocal, Rap

Fanclub: Lockets

Height: 177cm

Blood Type: B

Hobby/Interest: Rap, Dance, Water Skiing, English, Mandarin

Favourite Colour: Pink

Discovered: 2005 S.M. National Tour Audition Casting

Other Facts:

– Seorang pemain ski air ketika dia berada di Middle School.

– Sebelum memulai debutnya dengan SHINee, Key muncul di Super Junior Wonder Boy MV sebagai penari tambahan.

– Tampil solo di DBSK Xiah’s “Xiahtic”

– Tampil dalam “치유 (Healing)” lagu di mini album pertama TRAX’s “Trax Mini Album Volume 1″.

– Tampil dalam lagu “화성인 바이러스 (Boys & Girls)” pada 소녀 시대 (Girls ‘Generation)’ s 2nd Album “Oh!”

  1. An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a colleague who was conducting a
    little research on this. And he actually bought
    me breakfast because I found it for him…

    lol. So let me reword this…. Thanks for the meal!
    ! But yeah, thanx for spending some time to discuss this topic here on your site.

    Lanora

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s