Biodata Onew (온유)

Real Name: Lee Jin Ki (이진기)

Chinese Name: Wen Liu (温流)

Stage Name: Tofu (Dubu), Leader Onew

Birthday: December 14th, 1989

Born: Gwangmyeong, Gyeonggi-do

Position: Leader, Lead Vocal

Height: 177cm

Blood Type: O

Fanclub: MVPs

Hobby/Interest: Music, Piano, Mandarin

Specialties: Singing, Piano, Chinese

Education: SM Entertainment Academy

Favourite colour: Yellow and Red

Discovered: 2006 S.M. Academy Casting

Facts: He really like Sundubu (a type of tofu), so a lot of fans call him that. He is always smiling.

Other Facts:

– Kerjasama dengan Lee Hyun Ji (mantan anggota kelompok Banana Girl) untuk lagu berjudul “Vanilla Love”

– Kerjasama dengan Jessica Girls ‘Generation (소녀 시대) untuk lagu “One Year Later”

    • shlwa safrina
    • Januari 17th, 2012

    you are veryvery hansome

    • paul
    • Juli 13th, 2013

    cute

    • oneww..
    • Juli 13th, 2013

    ur smile is cute.. and u scared with child in hello baby funny our dubu

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s